Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD10,78-1,25-3,38-3,982018-05-25
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD0,25-1,70-0,011,192018-05-25
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD-1,02-2,85-3,03-1,022018-05-25
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR0,97-0,09-0,066,572018-05-25
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD-0,44-4,511,635,322018-05-25
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD0,04-3,971,675,362018-05-25
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD-1,45-5,471,875,462018-05-25
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD17,3334,78-7,58-9,642018-05-25
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,490,931,752,692018-05-24
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-0,581,091,872,902018-05-24
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,393,281,602,792018-05-24
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR2,281,062,558,632018-05-25
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,171,261,603,732018-05-25
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,45-1,400,793,202018-05-25
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD3,080,271,713,352018-05-25
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY6,70-0,753,692,912018-05-25
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-7,32-13,69-8,192,022018-05-25
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD8,477,91-2,050,812018-05-25
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD6,834,93-4,380,802018-05-25
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD7,496,23-3,811,172018-05-25
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD9,7811,90-5,10-5,332018-05-25
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD0,30-1,54-1,26-1,142018-05-25
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,21-7,08-3,962,242018-05-25
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-2,63-16,22-1,487,092018-05-25
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF-0,52-7,21-3,522,572018-05-25
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-0,59-0,51-2,504,632018-05-24
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1,32-1,70-2,633,552018-05-25
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-0,79-2,35-2,424,302018-05-24
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-1,93-6,52-0,405,812018-05-24
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,91-4,41-0,364,002018-05-25
Morningstar US Core TR EUR2,886,487,7614,492018-05-25
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR13,2319,0210,7117,972018-05-25
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR6,0111,179,1115,312018-05-25
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,476,008,4614,692018-05-25
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR13,6619,6311,5918,882018-05-25
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR1,177,026,9512,132018-05-25
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5,9910,878,5715,102018-05-25
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5,9910,878,5715,102018-05-25
Morningstar US Market TR USD5,9910,878,5715,102018-05-25
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR5,509,477,0214,712018-05-25
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR2,314,973,7912,192018-05-25
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR2,936,835,6614,092018-05-25
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR10,2515,047,3515,032018-05-25
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR3,336,437,9714,932018-05-25
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR7,2911,897,3913,992018-05-25
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR5,889,536,8613,692018-05-25
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR12,7319,179,3315,742018-05-25
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR3,407,085,8412,472018-05-25
Morningstar US Value TR EUR1,786,967,1112,752018-05-25
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.