Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD0,96-3,71-5,25-5,612019-02-19
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD3,896,583,264,462019-02-19
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD4,578,311,212,652019-02-19
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR9,072,037,004,162019-02-19
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD4,6012,185,278,802019-02-19
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD4,2212,516,008,642019-02-19
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD5,4011,534,879,382019-02-19
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD22,2914,7216,86-11,682019-02-19
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR1,741,312,132,612019-02-19
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR1,210,402,242,442019-02-19
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR0,40-0,421,492,542019-02-19
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR8,37-2,927,564,402019-02-19
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,912,631,253,502019-02-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,387,590,674,462019-02-19
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,385,301,063,942019-02-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY0,837,191,014,632019-02-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD-1,970,44-0,291,932019-02-19
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,596,87-2,490,872019-02-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD1,857,30-4,410,922019-02-19
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD2,189,46-3,361,602019-02-19
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD11,598,236,32-6,262019-02-19
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD6,213,821,661,322019-02-19
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7,109,32-2,554,032019-02-19
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-8,2410,73-9,1912,052019-02-19
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,286,34-1,164,412019-02-19
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP5,102,961,783,722019-02-19
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP4,716,80-0,714,112019-02-19
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP5,624,501,944,382019-02-19
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP5,237,163,907,552019-02-19
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD2,1313,171,156,622019-02-19
Morningstar US Core TR EUR12,8010,8013,7714,492019-02-19
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR15,0719,4718,3517,042019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR11,5214,0914,9615,582019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR11,149,8513,6614,962019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR13,3719,2418,2818,082019-02-19
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR10,4112,4812,6313,492019-02-19
Morningstar US Market TR EUR12,9614,1915,0615,002019-02-19
Morningstar US Market TR GBP12,9614,1015,0615,002019-02-19
Morningstar US Market TR USD12,9613,7115,0615,002019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR16,4014,5815,2613,842019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR16,6210,8011,6711,582019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR16,8212,6313,6313,502019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR17,9119,9918,2914,262019-02-19
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR14,3311,0113,7613,712019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR18,3713,6715,6512,212019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR17,5511,2213,8812,022019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR20,1120,3620,0713,822019-02-19
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR17,679,9413,1310,732019-02-19
Morningstar US Value TR EUR11,5812,0712,9213,382019-02-19
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.