Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-2,14-8,28-7,89-7,872019-04-18
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD6,199,131,774,112019-04-18
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD5,738,85-0,012,772019-04-18
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR16,647,447,125,472019-04-18
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD7,6115,275,158,892019-04-18
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD7,4616,345,848,972019-04-18
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD8,1513,874,589,022019-04-18
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD33,9013,1314,36-10,102019-04-18
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR3,502,781,992,752019-04-18
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR2,751,822,232,482019-04-18
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR2,29-0,441,662,542019-04-18
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR17,362,428,075,832019-04-18
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR2,382,431,453,362019-04-19
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD2,357,530,634,562019-04-18
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2,014,970,623,902019-04-19
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY0,586,98-0,414,442019-04-19
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD8,8321,494,842,792019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD2,342,01-2,000,532019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD2,653,49-2,760,912019-04-18
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD3,395,72-1,571,672019-04-18
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD15,056,684,78-6,042019-04-18
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD3,291,360,751,742019-04-18
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-7,967,94-1,364,082019-04-18
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-7,5315,73-4,4612,962019-04-18
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,268,89-1,573,852019-04-18
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP9,024,322,704,212019-04-18
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP5,543,680,294,062019-04-18
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP9,025,032,354,802019-04-18
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP8,848,515,607,452019-04-18
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD4,2815,132,057,072019-04-18
Morningstar US Core TR EUR19,9019,1313,1315,352019-04-18
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR21,6623,3017,4118,872019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR18,0520,9114,4916,522019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR18,9919,4213,5415,842019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR19,6722,9017,5819,782019-04-18
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR14,3817,7211,5613,402019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR EUR18,9119,8114,0915,912019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR GBP18,9119,8114,0915,912019-04-18
Morningstar US Market TR USD18,9119,8114,0915,912019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR21,6518,2713,4114,842019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR22,3216,8910,2012,612019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR22,9318,8612,1314,562019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR24,5223,2116,5016,272019-04-18
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR17,1512,4111,4113,512019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR20,0712,5811,8112,532019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR20,0411,9110,8812,182019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR21,7916,4416,0915,022019-04-18
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR18,389,608,4410,372019-04-18
Morningstar US Value TR EUR15,1816,1811,3813,262019-04-18
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.