Wenn Sie mit der Nutzung dieser Website fortfahren, stimmen Sie dem Einsatz von Cookies auf Ihrem Gerät zu. Lesen Sie hier mehr über unsere Cookie Policy und welche Arten von Cookies wir verwenden.

Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD4,6114,293,361,882017-01-17
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD3,2415,108,452,382017-01-17
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD1,5311,825,300,512017-01-17
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD0,2415,8314,109,322017-01-17
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD-0,0717,1613,649,142017-01-17
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD0,8015,8715,269,282017-01-17
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-4,4749,46-19,33-13,302017-01-17
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-0,174,593,735,082017-01-17
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,013,313,296,182017-01-17
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,052,013,334,902017-01-16
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-0,733,454,025,502017-01-17
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-0,631,835,216,102017-01-17
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD0,013,637,783,252017-01-17
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD0,294,056,602,552017-01-17
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY1,748,948,79-1,622017-01-17
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD2,083,074,480,432017-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-1,74-0,834,20-0,512017-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-3,37-7,683,66-0,972017-01-17
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-3,36-7,413,78-0,872017-01-17
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-0,1629,03-6,53-5,532017-01-17
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD4,2818,774,07-4,402017-01-17
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,98-4,117,823,122017-01-17
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD-2,58-25,0518,978,502017-01-17
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF0,522,8310,004,822017-01-17
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-1,10-5,644,309,462017-01-17
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-2,05-5,465,873,342017-01-17
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-1,54-1,726,086,542017-01-17
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP-1,817,0111,406,942017-01-17
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD-0,684,7711,616,102017-01-17
Morningstar US Core TR EUR0,0029,3919,0419,292017-01-17
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR1,6219,7817,0217,872017-01-17
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR0,0125,2418,4118,202017-01-17
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR0,1728,6219,5519,602017-01-17
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR1,8317,7018,0518,452017-01-17
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR-1,7730,0917,5616,662017-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR EUR-0,0127,3718,0918,302017-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR GBP0,0027,3718,0918,302017-01-17
Morningstar US Market TR USD0,0027,3718,0918,302017-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR0,1731,4217,5618,722017-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR0,0326,1315,8916,672017-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR0,0528,4817,8818,612017-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR1,2124,7614,4716,232017-01-17
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR-0,7141,8420,4921,422017-01-17
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR-0,6639,0616,0617,972017-01-17
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-1,6039,1817,2918,302017-01-17
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR0,6930,9813,0416,482017-01-17
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-0,9347,4717,8419,132017-01-17
Morningstar US Value TR EUR-1,5133,4918,1817,802017-01-17
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.