Wenn Sie mit der Nutzung dieser Website fortfahren, stimmen Sie dem Einsatz von Cookies auf Ihrem Gerät zu. Lesen Sie hier mehr über unsere Cookie Policy und welche Arten von Cookies wir verwenden.

Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD2,3314,61-0,091,752017-02-24
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD6,2612,649,103,682017-02-24
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD2,077,746,341,322017-02-23
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD2,9316,9315,3410,282017-02-24
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2,7918,7014,9410,212017-02-24
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd PR USD3,3116,2016,4210,492017-02-24
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD-5,0044,44-21,01-13,982017-02-23
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR0,504,213,684,692017-02-23
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR0,554,063,225,372017-02-23
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL0,001,092,994,472017-02-21
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-1,562,083,584,412017-02-23
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR-1,54-0,574,495,442017-02-23
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD1,062,017,914,422017-02-24
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD1,171,476,483,572017-02-24
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY3,143,278,890,732017-02-24
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD0,92-2,153,290,502017-02-23
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD-2,86-0,813,93-0,592017-02-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD-4,98-6,264,05-0,802017-02-23
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD-4,91-5,944,20-0,692017-02-23
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD-1,1925,66-8,65-5,952017-02-23
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD9,7812,094,48-3,932017-02-24
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD-1,97-0,469,604,672017-02-23
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD0,70-19,5724,0211,542017-02-23
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF1,030,839,474,952017-02-23
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP2,743,865,629,572017-02-23
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP1,85-0,897,064,972017-02-24
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP1,695,677,267,532017-02-23
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP0,9411,3912,508,792017-02-23
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD0,335,4612,267,222017-02-23
Morningstar US Core TR EUR5,7634,3221,7220,352017-02-23
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR6,8926,5618,9818,142017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR5,5930,4421,1619,272017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR6,0733,8822,5220,872017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR7,1924,3620,2018,772017-02-23
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR3,7133,3720,7618,242017-02-23
Morningstar US Market TR EUR5,3932,2520,5719,182017-02-23
Morningstar US Market TR GBP5,3932,2520,5719,182017-02-23
Morningstar US Market TR USD5,3932,2520,5719,182017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR5,3635,4519,2219,152017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR5,6930,9417,7717,262017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR5,8933,3719,8019,212017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR6,4831,8015,7416,332017-02-23
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR3,6641,5622,3121,992017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR3,5643,0418,1418,122017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR2,7141,0219,1518,312017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR5,0338,8015,2016,642017-02-23
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR2,9749,5520,0219,382017-02-23
Morningstar US Value TR EUR3,6536,0421,0519,082017-02-23
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.