Morningstar Indizes

Indexlfd. J
(%)
1J
(%)
3J
(%)
5J
(%)
Datum
Morningstar Agriculture Cmdty TR USD-1,78-3,81-6,47-4,202018-12-10
Morningstar Australasian Bd TR USD2,253,772,804,502018-12-11
Morningstar Canadian Bd TR CAD0,690,30-0,041,612018-12-10
Morningstar DM Europe 100 GR EUR-6,79-7,702,094,532018-12-12
Morningstar EM Composite Bd TR USD1,72-0,233,098,022018-12-10
Morningstar EM Corp Bd TR USD2,990,893,828,012018-12-10
Morningstar EM Sovereign Bd TR USD0,15-1,213,108,452018-12-11
Morningstar Energy Cmdty TR USD2,616,556,46-11,992018-12-12
Morningstar Eurobond Corp TR EUR-1,34-1,951,572,532018-12-12
Morningstar Euro Bank Capital TR EUR-1,39-1,821,442,482018-12-12
Morningstar Euro Covered Bd TR LCL---  
Morningstar Euro Gov Infl Lkd TR EUR-0,92-2,051,132,892018-12-12
Morningstar Eurozone 50 GR EUR-9,29-11,662,444,772018-12-12
Morningstar Eurozone Bd TR EUR0,57-0,781,293,682018-12-10
Morningstar Gbl Gov Bd TR USD3,482,050,714,302018-12-10
Morningstar Gbl xUS Gov Bd TR USD2,811,711,223,822018-12-10
Morningstar Japanese Bd TR JPY5,754,392,613,892018-12-10
Morningstar Livestock Cmdty TR USD1,721,981,823,672018-12-12
Morningstar Lng/Flt Cmdty TR USD5,596,26-2,221,362018-12-11
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty ER USD4,113,58-4,890,722018-12-12
Morningstar Lng/Shrt Cmdty TR USD5,915,44-3,981,312018-12-12
Morningstar Lng-Only Cmdty TR USD1,644,382,26-5,562018-12-12
Morningstar Metals Cmdty TR USD-5,42-1,532,210,672018-12-10
Morningstar Shrt/Flt Cmdty TR USD10,596,95-1,974,612018-12-10
Morningstar Shrt-Only Cmdty TR USD10,273,55-6,1311,272018-12-10
Morningstar Swiss Bd TR CHF3,102,37-1,454,102018-12-12
Morningstar UK Bank Capital TR GBP-4,05-4,24-3,653,462018-12-12
Morningstar UK Bd TR GBP-0,67-0,99-3,613,882018-12-12
Morningstar UK Eurobond Corp TR GBP-3,67-3,75-3,044,012018-12-12
Morningstar UK Gov Infl Lkd TR GBP1,731,371,197,532018-12-12
Morningstar US Core Bd TR USD4,472,290,406,352018-12-12
Morningstar US Core TR EUR1,92-0,169,4413,962018-12-12
Morningstar US Growth TR EUR13,0311,1911,7816,582018-12-12
Morningstar US Large Cap TR EUR7,585,3610,9615,142018-12-12
Morningstar US Large Core TR EUR2,670,2110,0114,492018-12-12
Morningstar US Large Growth TR EUR15,1512,9912,3817,792018-12-12
Morningstar US Large Val TR EUR3,861,8410,1112,822018-12-12
Morningstar US Market TR EUR6,124,2410,4914,502018-12-12
Morningstar US Market TR GBP6,124,2410,4914,502018-12-12
Morningstar US Market TR USD6,124,2410,4914,502018-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Cap TR EUR2,971,839,4613,292018-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Core PR EUR-1,82-3,195,7711,092018-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Core TR EUR-0,35-1,587,6312,982018-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Growth TR EUR8,106,9810,4413,632018-12-12
Morningstar US Mid Val TR EUR1,130,0110,2313,202018-12-12
Morningstar US Small Cap TR EUR0,15-0,608,5811,142018-12-12
Morningstar US Small Core TR EUR-2,15-2,658,0710,952018-12-12
Morningstar US Small Growth TR EUR7,636,8210,5112,562018-12-12
Morningstar US Small Val TR EUR-4,84-5,896,929,762018-12-12
Morningstar US Value TR EUR2,771,019,9612,722018-12-12
     
A list of the major FTSE indices with intraday prices and performance - FTSE 100, FTSE 250, FTSE 350, FTSE All-Share, FTSE AIM All-Share, FTSE AIM 100, FTSE AIM 50, FTSE Small Cap and FTSE techMARK All-Share. Those indices represent a wide range of equities from the London Stock exchange and AIM. Click a specific index to see the list of constituent companies with intraday share prices.